MNSTR One Piece Outlaw pack.
The One Piece Outlaw pack on MNSTR costs $500.
At a glance
- 35 One Piece packs of 50 we track cost less ($1–$2,500 overall).
- Buyback 94% vs a 90% median across One Piece packs (above median).
- 55 other $500 packs on 17 platforms.
- Odds are published for this pack.
Odds
Common 72.64% / Uncommon 20.97% / Rare 5.13% / Epic 1.15% / Legendary 0.11%
How MNSTR packs work
Each pull is a real item the platform holds. See the MNSTR listing for how vaulting, shipping and sell-backs work.
Other MNSTR packs
| Pack | Price | Category | Value range / top pull | Buyback |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pokémon Starter packPokémon | $50 | Pokémon | Top pull 2002 Neo Destiny 1st Ed Shining Charizard BGS 8.5 (0.0006%) | 86% |
| Pokémon Great packPokémon | $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | 89% |
| One Piece Adventure packOne Piece | $150 | One Piece | Top pull 2025 Promos Roronoa Zoro Championship Top 16 PSA 10 (0.0017%) | 93% |
| Pokémon Monster packPokémon | $250 | Pokémon | Common $133–$250; Uncommon $250–$500; Rare $500–$1,000; Epic $1,000–$2,500; Legendary $2,500+ | 92% |
| Pokémon Ultra packPokémon | $1,250 | Pokémon | Top pull 2004 Japanese Rocket Gang Strikes Back Torchic Holo 1st Ed PSA 10 (0.0049%) | 95% |
Other $500 packs
| Pack | Category | What you pull | Value range / top pull | Buyback |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports | graded slab (1 per pack) | Not stated | Instant offer | |
| Pokémon · Pokémon & One Piece | Graded card (PSA/Beckett), sealed pack or box | $250–$500 base tier; avg box value $561 | SWAP (15-min window) minus 6% fee; ~90% of value | |
| Sports · Multisport | Graded or authenticated card | Not stated | 90% instant buyback of FMV; terms leave % to ClutchPacks discretion | |
| Pokémon | Graded or authenticated card | Not stated | 90% instant buyback of FMV; terms leave % to ClutchPacks discretion | |
| One Piece | Graded or authenticated card | Not stated | 90% instant buyback of FMV; terms leave % to ClutchPacks discretion | |
| Soccer | Graded or authenticated card | Not stated | 90% instant buyback of FMV; terms leave % to ClutchPacks discretion | |
| Sports | Graded slab | Not stated | 93% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 93% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 90% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| Watch · Jupiter Gacha | Luxury watches and graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| Pokémon · PSA 10 | Graded slab | Not stated | 93% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| Watch · Jupiter Gacha | Watches only | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| Watch | Luxury watch (authenticated) | Not stated | 93% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| Collectibles · Coins | graded coin | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Collectibles · Coins | graded coin | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Baseball | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Basketball | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Football | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Hockey | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| One Piece | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Soccer | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Sports | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Collectibles · Wildcard | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | $150–$10,000 | 100% FMV | |
| Pokémon · Pokemon (PSA 6-10) | PSA-graded slab (PSA 6-10) | Category-wide potential pulls: Charizard, Rayquaza, Umbreon, Giratina | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| Pokémon · PSA 10s | PSA 10 slabs only | Category-wide potential pulls: Bulbasaur, Lugia, Dragonite, Deoxys | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| Pokémon · Classics | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Lugia, Mew, Snorlax, Houndoom | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| One Piece · English & Japanese | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Luffy, Zoro, Nami, Boa Hancock | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| Baseball | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Shohei Ohtani, Willie Mays, Mike Trout, Barry Bonds | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| Football | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Patrick Mahomes, Joe Burrow, John Elway, Terry Bradshaw | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| Basketball | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Michael Jordan, Shaquille O'Neal, Charles Barkley, Victor Wembanyama | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| Pokémon | graded cards | $250–$10,000 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| Sports | graded cards | $250–$10,000 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| One Piece | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| Basketball | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| Baseball | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| Football | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| Soccer | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| Sports | Not stated | Not stated | +100% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | $200–$4,000 | 90% | |
| Baseball | PSA-graded and raw | $150–$8,635 | 100% FMV | |
| Basketball | PSA-graded and raw | $150–$10,000 | 100% FMV | |
| Football | PSA-graded and raw | $150–$9,804 | 100% FMV | |
| Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $150–$10,000 | 100% FMV | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 85% FMV | |
| One Piece | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| Pokémon | Not stated | Mario Pikachu (~$9,450) | 90%, up to 92.5% |
One Piece packs near $500 elsewhere
| Pack | Price | Category | What you pull | Value range / top pull | Buyback |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $250 | One Piece | Graded slab | Not stated | 90% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $250 | One Piece | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Average reveal $240; lowest reveal $176.40 | 90% FMV | |
| $250 | One Piece | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $500 | One Piece | Graded or authenticated card | Not stated | 90% instant buyback of FMV; terms leave % to ClutchPacks discretion | |
| $500 | One Piece | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $500 | One Piece · English & Japanese | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Luffy, Zoro, Nami, Boa Hancock | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $500 | One Piece | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $500 | One Piece | Not stated | Not stated | 90% |
Source: www.thespike.gg, checked November 2026. Pack lineups and prices change often; confirm on MNSTR before you buy.
Questions
How much is the MNSTR One Piece Outlaw pack?
It costs $500.
What can you pull from the MNSTR One Piece Outlaw pack?
The top pull listed is 2023 OP05 Monkey D. Luffy Manga Alt Art PSA 10 (0.0055%); also listed: 2024 Emperors in the New World sealed (0.01%). Every pull is a One Piece item the platform already holds, so you can keep it, ship it or sell it back.
What are the odds in the MNSTR One Piece Outlaw pack?
Common 72.64% / Uncommon 20.97% / Rare 5.13% / Epic 1.15% / Legendary 0.11%
Can you sell back a MNSTR pull?
MNSTR buyback: 94%. Buybacks are quoted against the platform’s own fair market value.
Is the One Piece Outlaw pack worth it?
On average no pack returns more than it costs, because the platform keeps a margin. Check the published odds, run them through our EV calculator, and compare $500 packs on other platforms before you rip.
Rip responsibly
Pulls are random and a card can be worth far less than the pack. Set a budget before you start and stick to it.
Most apps offer spending limits and self-exclusion in settings. Free, confidential support: 1-800-GAMBLER.