222 packs · 28 platforms
Pokémon packs by price.
Every Pokémon pack we track, cheapest first, from $0.25 to $5,000.
$1 Pokémon6$5 Pokémon8$10 Pokémon13$25 Pokémon24$50 Pokémon26$100 Pokémon23$250 Pokémon24$500 Pokémon22$1,000 Pokémon20$2,500 Pokémon16$5,000 Pokémon9
| Pack | Price | Category | What you pull | Value range / top pull | Buyback |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $0.25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $1 | Pokémon | Not stated | $0.10–$20 | 100% FMV | |
| $1 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $1 | Pokémon | One real vaulted trading card | $0.30–$20 | 100% FMV instant sell-back, FMV locked at pull; offer holds 24 hours | |
| $1 | Pokémon | Real trading cards | Not stated | 100% FMV | |
| $1 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $0.10–$20 | 100% FMV | |
| $1 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $1.90 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 100% | |
| $2.50 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $0.50–$50 | 100% FMV | |
| $2.50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $5 | Pokémon | Not stated | $1–$100 | 100% FMV | |
| $5 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 100% | |
| $5 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $5 | Pokémon | graded cards | $1.50–$100 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| $5 | Pokémon | One real vaulted trading card | Not stated | 100% FMV instant sell-back, FMV locked at pull; offer holds 24 hours | |
| $5 | Pokémon | Not stated | $0.50–$48.25 | 90% | |
| $5 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $1–$100 | 100% FMV | |
| $5 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | $3–$200 | 100% FMV | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | Common $2–8; Hit $15–60; Chase $100–500+ | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $10 | Pokémon | graded cards | $4–$200 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | +100% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $10 | Pokémon | One real vaulted trading card | Not stated | 100% FMV instant sell-back, FMV locked at pull; offer holds 24 hours | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | $2.65–$100 | 90% | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $10 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $3–$200 | 100% FMV | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | Example: 2016 XY Pokekyun Collection Japanese 1st Ed Charmeleon CGC 10 (~$165) at 0.0004% | Not stated | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $10 | Pokémon | Not stated | Blastoise ex (~$497) | 90%, up to 92.5% | |
| $11 | Pokémon | PSA 10 graded | Not stated | 100% | |
| $15 | Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $15 | Pokémon | Not stated | $11–$240 ($11–13 47%, $13–15 40.8%, $15–30 10%, $30–60 2%, $60–240 0.2%) | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Graded or authenticated card | Not stated | 90% instant buyback of FMV; terms leave % to ClutchPacks discretion | |
| $25 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 85% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $25 | Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | $8–$500 | 100% FMV | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 100% | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Graded card | Category pulls cited: Mewtwo, Charizard, Sabrina's Gengar, Pikachu, Celebi | Instant Credits ~90% of market value (6% marketplace fee), 24-48h window; credits not withdrawable | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 85–95% | |
| $25 | Pokémon · Pokemon (PSA 6-10) | PSA-graded slab (PSA 6-10) | Category-wide potential pulls: Charizard, Rayquaza, Umbreon, Giratina | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $25 | Pokémon · Classics | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Lugia, Mew, Snorlax, Houndoom | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Pikachu ex #247 ($398) best so far | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 85% | |
| $25 | Pokémon | graded cards | $12.50–$500 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 85% (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $25 | Pokémon | One real vaulted trading card | Not stated | 100% FMV instant sell-back, FMV locked at pull; offer holds 24 hours | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | $2.85–$245 | 90% | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $25 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $8–$500 | 100% FMV | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 85% FMV | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Top pull 2024 #090 Okidogi EX PSA 10 SFA ($105) | 85% | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $25 | Pokémon | Not stated | Dusclops Holo (~$1,000) | 90%, up to 92.5% | |
| $30 | Pokémon | Not stated | 66.7% to 3333% of price | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| $39 | Pokémon · Themed | Not stated | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $49 | Pokémon | Not stated | Psyduck #175 ($134) best so far | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| $50 | Pokémon | graded slab | Not stated | Instant offer | |
| $50 | Pokémon · Pokémon & One Piece | Graded card (PSA/Beckett), sealed pack or box | $25–$50 base tier; avg box value $56 | SWAP (15-min window) minus 6% fee; ~90% of value | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Graded or authenticated card | Not stated | 90% instant buyback of FMV; terms leave % to ClutchPacks discretion | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 85% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $50 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 85% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $50 | Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | $15–$1,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $50 | Pokémon · Pokemon (PSA 6-10) | PSA-graded slab (PSA 6-10) | Category-wide potential pulls: Charizard, Rayquaza, Umbreon, Giratina | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $50 | Pokémon · PSA 10s | PSA 10 slabs only | Category-wide potential pulls: Bulbasaur, Lugia, Dragonite, Deoxys | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $50 | Pokémon · Classics | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Lugia, Mew, Snorlax, Houndoom | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Charmeleon #169 ($495) best so far | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 85% | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Top pull 2002 Neo Destiny 1st Ed Shining Charizard BGS 8.5 (0.0006%) | 86% | |
| $50 | Pokémon | graded cards | $25–$1,000 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 85% (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $50 | Pokémon | One real vaulted trading card | Not stated | 100% FMV instant sell-back, FMV locked at pull; offer holds 24 hours | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | $2.85–$350 | 90% | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $50 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $15–$1,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 85% FMV | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Top pull 2023 #196 Sprigatito CGC 10 PAL ($110) | 85% | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $50 | Pokémon | Not stated | Pikachu Holo (~$1,720) | 90%, up to 92.5% | |
| $59 | Pokémon · PSA 10 | PSA 10 graded only | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $65 | Pokémon | PSA 10 graded | Not stated | 100% | |
| $75 | Pokémon | Not stated | $2.85–$350 | 90% | |
| $80 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 100% | |
| $95 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 100% | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Graded or authenticated card | Not stated | 90% instant buyback of FMV; terms leave % to ClutchPacks discretion | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 90% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $100 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 90% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $100 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $100 | Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | $30–$2,500 | 100% FMV | |
| $100 | Pokémon · Pokemon (PSA 6-10) | PSA-graded slab (PSA 6-10) | Category-wide potential pulls: Charizard, Rayquaza, Umbreon, Giratina | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $100 | Pokémon · PSA 10s | PSA 10 slabs only | Category-wide potential pulls: Bulbasaur, Lugia, Dragonite, Deoxys | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $100 | Pokémon · Classics | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Lugia, Mew, Snorlax, Houndoom | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | Entei #6 ($386) best so far | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 89% | |
| $100 | Pokémon | graded cards | $50–$2,000 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | Top pull 2026 Pokémon ASC Heroes Mega Gengar ($2,250) | 90% | |
| $100 | Pokémon | One real vaulted trading card | Not stated | 100% FMV instant sell-back, FMV locked at pull; offer holds 24 hours | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | $2.85–$350 | 90% | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $100 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $30–$2,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $100 | Pokémon | Not stated | Blastoise & Piplup GX (~$2,980) | 90%, up to 92.5% | |
| $120 | Pokémon | PSA 10 graded | Not stated | 100% | |
| $125 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| $150 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $200 | Pokémon | Not stated | _____'s Rayquaza Holo (~$4,900) | 90%, up to 92.5% | |
| $249 | Pokémon · Spicy | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | $132.40–$8,000 | 90% FMV | |
| $250 | Pokémon · Pokémon & One Piece | Graded card (PSA/Beckett), sealed pack or box | $140–$250 base tier; avg box value $277 | SWAP (15-min window) minus 6% fee; ~90% of value | |
| $250 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 90% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $250 | Pokémon · Themed | Not stated | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $250 | Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | $75–$5,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $250 | Pokémon | PSA 10 graded | Not stated | 100% | |
| $250 | Pokémon · Pokemon (PSA 6-10) | PSA-graded slab (PSA 6-10) | Category-wide potential pulls: Charizard, Rayquaza, Umbreon, Giratina | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $250 | Pokémon · PSA 10s | PSA 10 slabs only | Category-wide potential pulls: Bulbasaur, Lugia, Dragonite, Deoxys | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $250 | Pokémon · Classics | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Lugia, Mew, Snorlax, Houndoom | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Pikachu #241 ($2,000) best so far | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Common $133–$250; Uncommon $250–$500; Rare $500–$1,000; Epic $1,000–$2,500; Legendary $2,500+ | 92% | |
| $250 | Pokémon | graded cards | $125–$5,000 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Top pull 2019 Pokémon Sun & Moon Gengar & Mimikyu ($2,850) | 90% | |
| $250 | Pokémon | One real vaulted trading card | Not stated | 100% FMV instant sell-back, FMV locked at pull; offer holds 24 hours | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | $73.15–$350 | 90% | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $250 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $75–$5,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 85% FMV | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $300 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $300 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| $420 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Fire-type Pokemon graded cards only | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $499 | Pokémon · Spicy | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $500 | Pokémon · Pokémon & One Piece | Graded card (PSA/Beckett), sealed pack or box | $250–$500 base tier; avg box value $561 | SWAP (15-min window) minus 6% fee; ~90% of value | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Graded or authenticated card | Not stated | 90% instant buyback of FMV; terms leave % to ClutchPacks discretion | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 93% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 90% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $500 | Pokémon · PSA 10 | Graded slab | Not stated | 93% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $500 | Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | $150–$10,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $500 | Pokémon · Pokemon (PSA 6-10) | PSA-graded slab (PSA 6-10) | Category-wide potential pulls: Charizard, Rayquaza, Umbreon, Giratina | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $500 | Pokémon · PSA 10s | PSA 10 slabs only | Category-wide potential pulls: Bulbasaur, Lugia, Dragonite, Deoxys | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $500 | Pokémon · Classics | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Lugia, Mew, Snorlax, Houndoom | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% graded, 100% raw | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $500 | Pokémon | graded cards | $250–$10,000 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | $200–$4,000 | 90% | |
| $500 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $150–$10,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 85% FMV | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Mario Pikachu (~$9,450) | 90%, up to 92.5% | |
| $800 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| $999 | Pokémon · Spicy | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 93% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | $300–$20,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | PSA 10 graded | Not stated | 100% | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon · Pokemon (PSA 6-10) | PSA-graded slab (PSA 6-10) | Category-wide potential pulls: Charizard, Rayquaza, Umbreon, Giratina | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon · PSA 10s | PSA 10 slabs only | Category-wide potential pulls: Bulbasaur, Lugia, Dragonite, Deoxys | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon · Classics | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Lugia, Mew, Snorlax, Houndoom | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 100% FMV | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 93% | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | graded cards | $500–$20,000 | 90% of card value as site credit | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | +90% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | One real vaulted trading card | Grails ($50k+) incl. Cooper Flagg 1/1 RDPA, PSA 10 Pikachu Illustrator | 100% FMV instant sell-back, FMV locked at pull; offer holds 24 hours | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | $400–$8,000 | 90% | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $300–$20,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 85% FMV | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 93% | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $1,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Shiny Rayquaza Poncho Pikachu (~$18,000) | 90%, up to 92.5% | |
| $1,250 | Pokémon | Not stated | Top pull 2004 Japanese Rocket Gang Strikes Back Torchic Holo 1st Ed PSA 10 (0.0049%) | 95% | |
| $2,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | $600–$65,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $2,499 | Pokémon · Spicy | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 93% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 100% | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | Graded card | Category pulls cited: Mewtwo, Charizard, Sabrina's Gengar, Pikachu, Celebi | Instant Credits ~90% of market value (6% marketplace fee), 24-48h window; credits not withdrawable | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon · Pokemon (PSA 6-10) | PSA-graded slab (PSA 6-10) | Category-wide potential pulls: Charizard, Rayquaza, Umbreon, Giratina | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon · PSA 10s | PSA 10 slabs only | Category-wide potential pulls: Bulbasaur, Lugia, Dragonite, Deoxys | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon · Classics | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Lugia, Mew, Snorlax, Houndoom | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | Not stated | $1,250–$25,000 | 90% | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | +100% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | One real vaulted trading card | Grails ($50k+) incl. Cooper Flagg 1/1 RDPA, PSA 10 Pikachu Illustrator | 100% FMV instant sell-back, FMV locked at pull; offer holds 24 hours | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | Not stated | $1,000–$25,000 | 90% | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | PSA-graded and raw | $850–$95,502 | 100% FMV | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 85% FMV | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 93% | |
| $2,500 | Pokémon | Not stated | Charizard ex (~$73,000) | 90%, up to 92.5% | |
| $3,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | $1,000–$100,000 | 100% FMV | |
| $3,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | 90% | |
| $5,000 | Pokémon | Graded slab | Not stated | 93% of insured value, 72-hour window | |
| $5,000 | Pokémon · Jupiter Gacha | Graded Pokemon cards | Not stated | 85-93% of insured value set per machine, 3-day window; Turbo auto-sells Commons | |
| $5,000 | Pokémon | graded card (PSA/BGS/CGC) | Not stated | 90% FMV | |
| $5,000 | Pokémon · Pokemon (PSA 6-10) | PSA-graded slab (PSA 6-10) | Category-wide potential pulls: Charizard, Rayquaza, Umbreon, Giratina | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $5,000 | Pokémon · PSA 10s | PSA 10 slabs only | Category-wide potential pulls: Bulbasaur, Lugia, Dragonite, Deoxys | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $5,000 | Pokémon · Classics | PSA-graded slab | Category-wide potential pulls: Lugia, Mew, Snorlax, Houndoom | Instant Buyback 90% of est. FMV (Card Ladder) minus 6% selling fee (net 84.6%), 7-day window | |
| $5,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | +100% Buyback Boost (as displayed on catalog card) | |
| $5,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Up to 85% FMV | |
| $5,000 | Pokémon | Not stated | Not stated | Not stated |
Questions
How much do Pokémon packs cost online?
From $0.25 to $5,000 across 28 platforms we track.
Where can I open Pokémon packs online?
Arena Club, Beezie, ClutchPacks, Collector Crypt, Courtyard, Crown Rips, DOPA!, Fanatics Live, Gacha Pull, GameStop Power Packs, Gotya, Lastpack, MNSTR, Magic Eden Packs, Packz, Phygitals, Pickem Ripping Packs, PrizePicks Packs, Pullz, Rip Rush, RipRip.io, Riply, Rips by Triumph, Slabz, Solflare Packs, The Collectibles, Tilt Rips and Vaultr.
What is the cheapest Pokémon pack?
Lastpack Pokémon Quarter pack at $0.25.
Rip responsibly
Pulls are random and a card can be worth far less than the pack. Set a budget before you start and stick to it.
Most apps offer spending limits and self-exclusion in settings. Free, confidential support: 1-800-GAMBLER.